Skip to main content
img
Powered by rSchoolToday
FALL SPORTS 2021
Boys Soccer E-Mail
Mr. Rich Vasquez (Head Coach)
Mr. Rick Rogers (Varsity Assistant)
Mr. Tanner Lambeseder (Junior Varsity)
Mr. Matthew Murphy (Freshman)
   
Cross Country E-Mail
Mr. Christopher Monaco (Head Coach)   
Mr. Nick DeGennaro (Assistant)
TBA (Volunteer)  
TBA (Volunteer)  
   
Field Hockey E-Mail
TBA (Head Coach)  
TBA (Varsity Assistant)  
TBA (Assistant)  
TBA (Assistant)  
   
Football E-Mail
Mr. Chris Kubik (Head Coach)
Mr. Kevin Carroll (Freshman Coach)
Mr. Kevin Chiodo (Assistant)
Mr. Mike Goodwin (Freshman Coach)
Mr. Martin Horn Sr. (Assistant)  
Mr. Martin Horn Jr. (Volunteer)  
Mr. Steve Hughes (Assistant)
Mr. Nick Liberato (Volunteer)
Mr. Brian McGuire (Volunteer)  
Mr. Curtiss Sallie (Assistant)
Mr. Ralph Sandello (Volunteer)  
   
Girls Soccer E-Mail
Mr. Marc Dovico (Head Coach)
Ms. Tara Alberse (Varsity Assistant)
Mr. Anton Carrera (Junior Varsity)
Ms. Jeramie Barletta (Freshman)
Mr. Bryan Barrows (Volunteer)  
   
Girls Tennis E-Mail
Ms. Nora Morgan (Head Coach)
Mr. Charlie Diamante (Assistant)
   
Girls Volleyball E-Mail
Mr. Stephen Fenton (Head Coach)
Mr. Hector Martinez (Junior Varsity)
Ms. Christina Moutafis (Freshman)
   
WINTER SPORTS 2021 - 22  
Bowling E-Mail
Mr. Charlie Diamante (Head Coach)
   
Boys Basketball E-Mail
Mr. Joe Reel (Head Coach)
Mr. Curtiss Sallie (Junior Varsity)
Mr. Ralph Sandello (Freshman)
Mr. Pat Lally (Volunteer)  
   
Boys Ice Hockey E-Mail
Mr. Joe Cecala (Head Coach)
Mr. Henrik Tallinder (Varsity Assistant)  
Mr. Louis Cecala (Junior Varsity)  
TBA (Junior Varsity)  
TBA (Volunteer)  
   
Girls Basketball E-Mail
Ms. Lisa DiTuro (Head Coach)
Mr. Marc Dovico (Junior Varsity)
Ms. Jess Rosella (Freshman)
   
Girls Ice Hockey E-Mail
Mr. Ryan Bailey (Head Coach)
TBA (Assistant)  
   
Indoor Track E-Mail
Mr. Christopher Monaco (Head Coach)
Ms. Nicole Krysa (Assistant)
Mr. Tanner Lambeseder (Assistant)
TBA (Assistant)  
   
Swimming E-Mail
Ms. Nancy Leib (Co-Head Coach)
Ms. Lisa Moretti (Co-Head Coach)
TBA (Volunteer)  
   
Wrestling E-Mail
Mr. Mike Goodwin (Head Coach)
Mr. Kevin Caroll (Assistant)
Mr. Colin Mackay (Assistant)  
Mr. John Costa (Volunteer)  
   

SPRING SPORTS 2022

 
Baseball E-Mail
Mr. Brian Weingart (Head Coach)
Mr. Richard Gathen (Assistant)
Mr. Michael Yendrick (Assistant)
Mr. Jason Izsa (Assistant)
Mr. Justin Matyas (Volunteer)  
Mr. John Costa (Volunteer)  
   
Boys Lacrosse E-Mail
Mr. Dan Lederer (Head Coach)
Mr. John Schiavone (Assistant)
Mr. Jon Lanzalotto (Assistant)
Mr. Ralph Sandello (Assistant)
Mr. Anthony Veiga (Assistant)
   
Boys Tennis E-Mail
Mr. Anton Carrera
Mr. Charlie Diamante (Assistant)
   
Girls Lacrosse E-Mail
Ms. Kayla Henderson (Head Coach)
Ms. Lauren Waselik (Assistant)
Ms. McKenzie Kapp (Assistant)
TBA (Assistant)  
Ms. Lauren Cecchetelli (Volunteer)  
   
Golf E-Mail
Mr. Matt Millichap (Head Boys Coach)
Ms. Paige Diamond (Head Girls Coach)
Ms. Carole Rawding (Assistant)
Mr. Nick Liberato (Volunteer)
   
Softball E-Mail
Ms. Jess Rosella (Head Coach)
Ms. Kim Jackson (Assistant)
Mr. Joe Cecala (Assistant)
Ms. Jeramie Barletta (Assistant)
   
Spring Track & Field E-Mail
Mr. Kevin Carroll (Head Boys Coach)
Mr. Nick DeGennaro (Head Girls Coach)
Ms. Nicole Krysa (Assistant)
Mr. Tanner Lambeseder (Assistant)
Mr. Zack Foote (Assistant)















 

© 2022 - Powered by rSchoolToday.com | Policies