Skip to main content
img
Powered by rSchoolToday
FALL SPORTS 2020
Boys Soccer E-Mail
Mr. Rich Vasquez (Head Coach)
Mr. Jeff Coviello (Varsity Assistant)
Mr. Tanner Lambeseder (Junior Varsity)
Mr. Rick Rogers (Freshmen )
   
Cross Country E-Mail
Mr. Christopher Monaco (Head Coach)   
Mr. Nick DeGennaro (Assistant)
   
Field Hockey E-Mail
Ms. Tori Rossi (Head Coach)
Ms. Maddie Freeman (Varsity Assistant)
Ms. Katie Morrison (Assistant)
TBD (Assistant)  
   
Football E-Mail
Mr. Chris Kubik (Head Coach)
Mr. Kevin Carroll (Freshmen Coach)
Mr. Kevin Chiodo (Assistant)
Mr. Sal Fiorilli (Volunteer)  
Mr. Mike Goodwin (Freshmen Coach)
Mr. Martin Horn Sr. (Assistant)  
Mr. Martin Horn Jr. (Volunteer)  
Mr. Steve Hughes (Assistant)
Mr. Nick Liberato (Volunteer)
Mr. Brian McGuire (Volunteer)  
Mr. Curtiss Sallie (Assistant)
Mr. Ralph Sandello (Volunteer)  
Mr. Nick Esposito (Volunteer)  
   
Girls Soccer E-Mail
Mr. Kevin Lynott (Head Coach)
Ms. Tara Alberse (Varsity Assistant)
Ms. Jess Rosella (Junior Varsity)
Ms. Jeramie Barletta (Freshmen)
   
Girls Tennis E-Mail
Ms. Michelle Rosenfeld (Interim Head Coach)
Mr. Charlie Diamante (Assistant)
   
Girls Volleyball E-Mail
Mr. Stephen Fenton (Head Coach)
Mr. Hector Martinez (Junior Varsity)
Ms. Katie Ferris (Freshmen)
   
WINTER SPORTS 2020 - 21  
Bowling E-Mail
Mr. Charlie Diamante (Head Coach)
   
Boys Basketball E-Mail
Mr. Joe Reel (Head Coach)
Mr. Curtiss Sallie (Junior Varsity)
Mr. Stephen Hughes (Freshmen)
Mr. Pat Lally (Volunteer)  
   
Boys Ice Hockey E-Mail
Mr. Joe Cecala (Head Coach)
Mr. Henrik Tallinder (Varsity Assistant)  
Mr. Stephen Bernich (Junior Varsity)
Ms. Karen Tom (Junior Varsity)  
Mr. Louis Cecala (Volunteer)  
   
Girls Basketball E-Mail
Ms. Lisa DiTuro (Head Coach)
Mr. Mark Dovico (Junior Varsity)
Ms. Jess Rosella (Freshmen)
   
Girls Ice Hockey E-Mail
Mr. Ryan Bailey (Head Coach)
Mr. Jerry Drea (Junior Varsity)
   
Indoor Track E-Mail
Mr. Christopher Monaco (Head Coach)
Ms. Nicole Krysa (Assistant)
Mr. Tanner Lambeseder (Assistant)
Mr. Nick DeGennaro (Assistant)
   
Swimming E-Mail
Ms. Nancy Leib (Head Coach)
Ms. Lisa Moretti (Varsity Assistant)
   
Wrestling E-Mail
Mr. Mike Goodwin (Head Coach)
Mr. Kevin Caroll (Assistant)
Mr. Justin Estevez (Assistant)
   

SPRING SPORTS 2021

 
Baseball E-Mail
TBD  
Mr. Jason Izsa (Assistant)
Mr. Michael Yendrick (Assistant)
Mr. Jason Devirgilio (Assistant)
   
   
   
   
Boys Lacrosse E-Mail
TBD  
   
   
   
   
   
Boys Tennis E-Mail
TBD  
Mr. Charlie Diamante (Assistant)
   
Girls Lacrosse E-Mail
Ms. Kayla Henderson (Head Coach)
Mr. Nick Liberato (Assistant) 
   
Ms. Lauren Cecchetelli (Volunteer)  
TBA (Assistant)  
   
Golf E-Mail
Mr. Matt Millichap (Head Boys Coach)
Ms. Paige Diamond (Head Girls Coach)
Ms. Carole Rawding (Assistant)
   
Softball E-Mail
Ms. Jess Rosella (Head Coach)
Ms. Kim Jackson (Assistant)
Mr. Joe Cecala (Assistant)
Ms. Jeramie Barletta (Assistant)
   
Spring Track & Field E-Mail
Mr. Kevin Carroll (Head Boys Coach)
Mr. Christopher Monaco (Head Girls Coach)
Ms. Nicole Krysa (Assistant)
Mr. Tanner Lambeseder (Assistant)
Mr. Nick DeGennaro (Assistant)















 

© 2021 - Powered by rSchoolToday.com | Policies